Yayoi Yanagida

About

Aliases
Yayoi Yanagida Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Oct 05, 1992
Measurements
100-58-97
Height
150
Weight
50
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Yayoi Yanagida Recent Videos

Close Ads [X]