Riko Tachibana

About

Aliases
Riko Tachibana Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
May 21, 1989
Measurements
99-67-86
Height
155
Weight
47
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Riko Tachibana Recent Videos

No videos yet!
Close Ads [X]