Yuu Uehara

About

Aliases
Yuu Uehara Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Feb 04, 1981
Measurements
87-58-87
Height
155
Weight
54
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Yuu Uehara Recent Videos

Close Ads [X]