Yuu Shiraishi

About

Aliases
Yuu Shiraishi Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Jan 17, 1991
Measurements
89-61-99
Height
153
Weight
55
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Yuu Shiraishi Recent Videos

Close Ads [X]