Nagisa Aiba

About

Aliases
Nagisa Aiba Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Nov 10, 1984
Measurements
93-57-90
Height
153
Weight
53
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Nagisa Aiba Recent Videos

Close Ads [X]