Miyu Aoi

About

Aliases
Miyu Aoi Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Jun 12, 1983
Measurements
87-64-83
Height
154
Weight
52
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Miyu Aoi Recent Videos

No videos yet!
Close Ads [X]