Misaki [美咲]

About

Aliases
Misaki [美咲] Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Oct 14, 1990
Measurements
97-56-81
Height
152
Weight
52
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Misaki [美咲] Recent Videos

Close Ads [X]