Miki Uemura

About

Aliases
Miki Uemura Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Jun 10, 1993
Measurements
87-62-82
Height
154
Weight
55
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Miki Uemura Recent Videos

Close Ads [X]