Mari Sasaki

About

Aliases
Mari Sasaki Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Jun 25, 1984
Measurements
85-57-99
Height
165
Weight
51
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Mari Sasaki Recent Videos

Close Ads [X]