Koharu [小春]

About

Aliases
Koharu [小春] Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Nov 21, 1984
Measurements
87-59-96
Height
152
Weight
50
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Koharu [小春] Recent Videos

Close Ads [X]