Kirara Asuka

About

Aliases
Kirara Asuka Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Oct 20, 1980
Measurements
86-65-100
Height
165
Weight
48
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Kirara Asuka Recent Videos

Close Ads [X]