Kasumi Uehara

About

Aliases
Kasumi Uehara Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Jun 06, 1986
Measurements
87-64-92
Height
170
Weight
53
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Kasumi Uehara Recent Videos

No videos yet!
Close Ads [X]