Hitomi Aizawa

About

Aliases
Hitomi Aizawa Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Jun 19, 1985
Measurements
100-70-94
Height
164
Weight
45
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Hitomi Aizawa Recent Videos

Close Ads [X]