Hina Otsuka

About

Aliases
Hina Otsuka Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Apr 10, 1980
Measurements
99-58-86
Height
169
Weight
45
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Hina Otsuka Recent Videos

No videos yet!
Close Ads [X]