Erena Kurosawa

About

Aliases
Erena Kurosawa Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Mar 30, 1993
Measurements
97-57-91
Height
155
Weight
55
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Erena Kurosawa Recent Videos

Close Ads [X]