Aya Sugiura

About

Aliases
Aya Sugiura Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Jan 11, 1990
Measurements
85-66-83
Height
169
Weight
46
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Aya Sugiura Recent Videos

No videos yet!
Close Ads [X]