Asuka [明日香]

About

Aliases
Asuka [明日香] Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Dec 21, 1990
Measurements
90-60-83
Height
164
Weight
54
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Asuka [明日香] Recent Videos

Close Ads [X]