Aoi Kohinata

About

Aliases
Aoi Kohinata Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Jun 15, 1983
Measurements
90-62-83
Height
152
Weight
53
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Aoi Kohinata Recent Videos

No videos yet!
Close Ads [X]