Ai Ootomo

About

Aliases
Ai Ootomo Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Mar 12, 1993
Measurements
95-66-80
Height
164
Weight
48
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Ai Ootomo Recent Videos

Close Ads [X]